NIT RANKINGS

1.  ESC Theriault (

2.  Perth

3.  Smith Falls

4.  Centennial S.S. (Belleville)

5.  Bayridge S.S.

6.  O'Neill CVI

7.  Huntsville H.S.

8.  Nicholson

9.  Brooklin HS

10.  Henry St, Whitby

11.  Crescent School Toronto

12.  Eastdale CVI

13.  Lindsay CVI

14.  Campbellford D.H.S.

15.  Renfrew Collegiate

16.  O'Gorman H.S.

17.  Twin Lakes A

18.  IE Weldon

19.  Rideau DHS

20.  St. Mary's

21.  Eastside 

22.  St. Theresa Titans 

23.  Courtice SS

24.  Haliburton HS

25.  Kenner

26.  TASS

27.  Bowmanville HS

28.  St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.

29.  Twin Lakes B,

30.  Holy Cross

31.  Lakefield College

32.  St. James

NCAA RANKINGS

1.   Crestwood Prep

2.   Westdale S.S.

3.   Central Toronto Academy 

4.   Waterloo C.I.

5.   Kapuskasing D.H.S  

6.   Pickering H.S.

7.   W.C. Kennedy CVI 

8.   EL Crossley S.S.

9.   Holy Trinity H.S.

10.  Lasalle H. S.

11.  St. Peter's (Ottawa)

12.  JC Richarson Collegiate

13.  Notre Dame C.S.S. 

14.  Lo-Ellen Park S.S.

15.  Timmins H.S.

16.  Sir Winston Churchhill  S.S.

17.  Centennial CVI (Guelph)

18.  St. Benedict Catholic 

19.  St. Peter’s (Peterborough)

20.  Adam Scott C.V.I.

21.  Herman Academy 

22.  St. Stephens

23.  Crestwood S.S.

24.  Holy Cross (Kingston)

2020 Confirmed Teams

Entry fee received 

Attending but awaiting payment by DEC. 1st

#                   Team                                                                      City

1                    Adam Scott Lions                                                Peterborough

2                    St. Peter's C.S.S.                                                   Ottawa

3                    Crestwood S.S. Mustangs                                   Peterborough

4                    Kenner C.V.I. Rams                                              Peterborough

5                    T.A.S.S. Griffins                                                    Peterborough

6                    Eastdale C.V.I.                                                       Oshawa

7                    Pickering H.S.                                                        Pickering

8                    Adam Scott Midgets                                             Peterborough

9                    Nicholson C.S.S. Crusaders                                Belleville 

10                  St. Peter’s C.S.S. Saints                                       Peterborough

11                  Cresent  School                                                   North York

12                  Kapuskasing DHS                                                 Kapuskasing

13                  St. Benedict C.S.S. Saints                                   Cambridge

14                  O'Neil C.V.I                                                            Oshawa

15                  Huntsville H.S.                                                      Huntsville

16                  Holy Trinity H.S.                                                    Bradford            17                  Holy Cross Hurricanes                                       Peterborough

18                  Waterloo C.I.                                                          Waterloo

19                  Central Toronto Academy                                   Toronto

20                  Notre Dame C.S.S. Cougars                               Ajax

21                   Lo-Ellen Park                                                        Sudbury

22                  St. Stephen's C.S.S                                               Bowmanville

23                  Lindsay C.V.I.                                                         Lindsay

24                  Campbellford D.H.S.                                           Campbellford

25                  Eastside S.S.                                                         Belleville

26                  Courtice S.S.                                                         Courtice

27                   Sir Winston Churchhill S.S.                               St. Catharines

28                  Renfrew Collegiate                                              Renfrew

29                  Smith Falls D.C.I.  Redhawks                              Smith Falls

30                  St. Thomas Aquinas  C.S.S.                                 Lindsay

31                  St. Mary’s C.S.S. Thunder                                   Cobourg

32                  Henry Street H.S.                                                 Whitby

33                  St. James C.S.S.                                                   Guelph

34                  Bayridge S.S.                                                       Kingston

35                  Haliburton H.S.                                                  Haliburton

36                  Lakefield College Terrapin                                Lakefield

37                  Lasalle High School                                            Kingston

38                  Crestwood Prep College                                    North York

39                  Twin Lakes S.S. Thunderbirds                           Orillia

40                  Bowmanville H.S.                                              Bowmanville

41                  Centennial C.V.I.                                                  Guelph

42                  Perth D.C.I Blue Devils                                       Perth

43                  Westdale S.S.                                                       Hamilton

44                  St. Theresa's C.S.S.                                             Belleville

45                  Timmins H.S.                                                       TImmins

46                  W.C. Kennedy Collegiate                                    Windsor       

47                  Herman Academy                                               Windsor             

48                  O'Gorman H.S.                                                    Timmins

49                  Holy Cross C.S.S                                                  Kingston

50                  El Crossley S.S.                                                    Fonthill

51                  Twin Lakes S.S. Midgets                                    Orillia

52                  ESC Theriault                                                      Timmins

53                   Centennial  S.S.                                                  Belleville

54                   I.E. Weldon Wildcats                                          Lindsay

55                   Rideau DHS                                                          Elgin

56                                                                                                                                       

                                

                               

Created by Peers 2015

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now